• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Feature Listings
    3. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Hawkins-Poe Real Estate
  • About
    1. Our Story
    2. Our Team
    3. Our Locations
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    5920 38th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    $630,000

    $625,000

    0.8%
    3 Beds1.75 Baths1,605 SqFt

    5920 38th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    John L. Scott, Inc. • Stacia Whatley

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    4466 Hibiscus CIR SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367

    $695,000

    $695,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,734 SqFt

    4466 Hibiscus CIR SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367

    Every Door Real Estate • Ron Gates

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    0 Lot 10 Crane AVE E, Port Orchard, WA 98366

    $170,300

    $240,000

    29.0%
    4.71 Acres

    0 Lot 10 Crane AVE E, Port Orchard, WA 98366

    John L. Scott, Inc. • Stacia Whatley

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    6504 Foxtail Place NW, Bremerton, WA 98311

    $540,000

    $550,000

    1.8%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,154 SqFt

    6504 Foxtail Place NW, Bremerton, WA 98311

    John L. Scott, Inc. • Stacia Whatley

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    6812 Bentley CIR NE, Bremerton, WA 98311

    $670,000

    $660,000

    1.5%
    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,964 SqFt

    6812 Bentley CIR NE, Bremerton, WA 98311

    John L. Scott, Inc. • Liana Baker

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    7330 Morning View AVE NE, Bremerton, WA 98311

    $390,000

    $400,000

    2.5%
    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,916 SqFt

    7330 Morning View AVE NE, Bremerton, WA 98311

    John L. Scott, Inc. • Jessica De Luna

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    1833 NW Selbo Road, Bremerton, WA 98311

    $595,000

    $595,000

    2 Beds2.5 Baths2,352 SqFt

    1833 NW Selbo Road, Bremerton, WA 98311

    Hawkins Poe • Stacia Whatley

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    0 Sunset Lane, Bremerton, WA 98310

    $25,000

    $25,000

    0.14 Acres

    0 Sunset Lane, Bremerton, WA 98310

    Hawkins Poe • Stacia Whatley

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    2217 Trenton AVE, Bremerton, WA 98310

    $375,500

    $375,000

    0.1%
    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,430 SqFt

    2217 Trenton AVE, Bremerton, WA 98310

    Better Properties Kitsap • Chris Andrews

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    3955 Fischer Park Ave NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

    $385,000

    $360,000

    6.9%
    3 Beds2.25 Baths1,472 SqFt

    3955 Fischer Park Ave NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

    Hawkins Poe • Stacia Whatley

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    1701 E 58th ST, Tacoma, WA 98404

    $325,000

    $309,000

    5.2%
    3 Beds1 Bath996 SqFt

    1701 E 58th ST, Tacoma, WA 98404

    RE/MAX Northwest Realtors • Josh Moen

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    7489 E. Sitka Court, Port Orchard, WA 98366

    $412,500

    $395,000

    4.4%
    4 Beds2.25 Baths1,554 SqFt

    7489 E. Sitka Court, Port Orchard, WA 98366

    Hawkins Poe • Stacia Whatley

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    10 Lot Crane AVE E, Port Orchard, WA 98366

    $142,500

    $142,500

    4.71 Acres

    10 Lot Crane AVE E, Port Orchard, WA 98366

    Keller Williams Greater Pen. • Shari Royston

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    407 S. 60th Street, Tacoma, WA 98408

    $358,000

    $350,000

    2.3%
    2 Beds2 Baths2,496 SqFt

    407 S. 60th Street, Tacoma, WA 98408

    Hawkins Poe • Stacia Whatley

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    1607 Trenton Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

    $468,000

    $472,000

    0.8%
    3 Beds1.75 Baths2,551 SqFt

    1607 Trenton Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

    Hawkins Poe • Stacia Whatley

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    3861 Perry Ave NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

    $345,000

    $329,500

    4.7%
    3 Beds1.75 Baths1,552 SqFt

    3861 Perry Ave NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

    Hawkins Poe • Stacia Whatley

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    8835 Kari LN NW, Bremerton, WA 98311

    $358,900

    $349,900

    2.6%
    3 Beds1.75 Baths1,779 SqFt

    8835 Kari LN NW, Bremerton, WA 98311

    John L. Scott, Inc. • Jamie Jensen

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    3861 Perry AVE NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

    $187,550

    $185,000

    1.4%
    3 Beds1.75 Baths1,552 SqFt

    3861 Perry AVE NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

    Realty West Properties • Diane L. Jones

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    5239 Del Tormey Pl SE, Port Orchard, WA 98366

    $385,000

    $385,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,104 SqFt

    5239 Del Tormey Pl SE, Port Orchard, WA 98366

    Hawkins Poe • Stacia Whatley

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    4867 NW Eldorado Blvd, Bremerton, WA 98312

    $480,000

    $485,000

    1.0%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,440 SqFt

    4867 NW Eldorado Blvd, Bremerton, WA 98312

    Hawkins Poe • Stacia Whatley

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    12508 137th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329

    $610,000

    $599,000

    1.8%
    4 Beds2.5 Baths3,310 SqFt

    12508 137th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329

    Hawkins Poe • Stacia Whatley

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    8958 Wyvern Dr SE, Port Orchard, WA 98367

    $206,100

    $175,000

    17.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,404 SqFt

    8958 Wyvern Dr SE, Port Orchard, WA 98367

    Hawkins Poe • Stacia Whatley

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    1725 W Sunn Fjord Ln, Bremerton, WA 98312

    $155,000

    $155,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,012 SqFt

    1725 W Sunn Fjord Ln, Bremerton, WA 98312

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    1436 Evergreen PL, Fircrest, WA 98466

    $775,000

    $745,000

    4.0%
    4 Beds2.75 Baths2,000 SqFt

    1436 Evergreen PL, Fircrest, WA 98466

    Keller Williams Realty • Melanni Rezek

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    White Translucent
    Hawkins Poe Real Estate
    Stacia Whatley
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Feature Listings
        3. Mortgage Calculator
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recent Sold
        About
        1. Our Story
        2. Our Team
        3. Our Locations
        Market Snapshot
    +1(253) 426-8785
    stacia@staciasellshomes.com
    1215 Regents Blvd, Fircrest, WA, 98466, USA

    Get My App

    Do Not Sell or Share My Personal Data

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    White Translucent
    Hawkins Poe Real Estate
    Stacia Whatley
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Feature Listings
        3. Mortgage Calculator
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recent Sold